Chapter Members

image25

Charlotte, NC Chapter #121

Natasha Alexander - The Blue Book Building & Construction

Mandy Alfaro - Fairwood Construction, LLC

Shelley Assencao - BMC

Jennifer Baker - United Rentals

Phyllis Beachum, CIT - Charter Member

Danielle Benfield - 1st Choice Glass

Patsy Rose Biddy, CIT - Elite Member

Holly Brisby-King - Pyramid Masonry Contractors, Inc.

Blair Brown - United Rentals

Kate Bulas - Warco Construction

Patricia Byrd - United Rentals

Myra Carson - Elite Member

Carol Chapman, CIT - Blythe Construction

Karla Chavez 

MaryAileen Clark - Claris Construction, LLC.

Susan Colvin - Concorde Construction Co.    

Cynthia Dandridge - Anderson Hydra Platforms, Inc.

Lisa Dean - BMC

Sherre DeMao - Biz Growth Inc

Holly Dwyer - Skyline Steel

Melanie Edling, CBT - Blythe Construction, Inc.

Karen England - Sunrise Software, Inc.

Sam Euler - CTE

Melissa Faulkner

Raechelle Fields - Gaylor Electric, Inc.

Patricia Gibboni - Kirlin Mechanical Services, LLC

Charleen Goolsby, CIT - Elite Member

Tina Harvey - Batson-Cook Co.

Melanie Hayes - Lendlease

Linda Heyworth, CIT - Heyworth Plumbing Co Inc

Carolyn Hoffner - AvidXchange

Nancy Huggins - Balfour Beatty Infrastructure, Inc.

Cynthia Ingram - McFarland Construction

Anna Inthanonh - Ranger Construction Co Inc

Toral Jagani - TS Woodworks and RAD Design, Inc.

Kelly Jesson - Jesson & Rains PLLC

Lezonia Jones, CIT - Kuester Sales Company, Inc.

Teri Kelly-Vuurmans - United Rentals 

Holly Kennedy - CTE

Dee Keziah - Rodgers Builders, Inc.

Betty Kuester - Charter Member 

Lisa LaFrancis - TS Woodworks and RAD Design, Inc.

Geraldine Latour - Howard Brothers Electric of Charlotte, LLC

Tammy Laub, CIT - NFP Corporate Services (SE), Inc.

Peggy Love - Elite Member
Adamma Malik - Keller Williams Reality

Kelsey Martin - Robins & Morton    

Linda Martin - Charlotte Paint Co., Inc.

Kathy Maso - AppleOne

Cindy Miller - United Rentals, Inc.

Sherry Miller - PERI Formwork Systems, Inc.

Marti Morris - United Rentals

Jody Pinkston - WB Moore Company

Carol Purser - Elite Member

Dina Ringel - Alpha EMC    

Gloria Shaw Bruce, CIT - Elite Member

Dove Sifers-Putman, CBT - Environamics Inc.

Terrie Simone - Wayne Brothers, Inc.

Cindy Sims, CIT - Dale Earnhardt Inc.

Joleen Stephan-Mease - Wells Fargo

Karin Stoner - Kirlin

Tami Stout - North Carolina 811, Inc.

Sharon Sullivan - Renewal by Andersen of Greater Charlotte

Ashley Taylor - Intercon Building Co

Jennye Taylor-Johnson - KSQ Design

Lindsey Thompson - NC GC License - Commerical Building

Brandi Tonnesen - A M King

Sharon Walters - Carolinas AGC

Nicole Waters - Sales Solutions Inc.

Leslie Westervelt - InterCon Building

Natalie Williams - The Women's Business Center of Charlotte

Tina Williams - Charlotte Electrical JATC

Sherry Yarbrough, CIT - Elite Member

Karen Yoder - Catalyst Construction